- ilma@ilma-lakes.org
- 800-338-6976 access code 01
FIRST NAME | LAST NAME | AFFILIATION | ADDRESS | CITY | ST |
Mike | Adam | Lake County Health Department-Environmental Services | 500 W. Winchester Road, suite 102 | Libertyville | IL |
Tony | Alwood | Bloomington Water Treatment Plant | 25515 Waterside Way | Hudson | IL |
Rich | Bahr | Tower Lakes Improv | 507 East Lake Shore Drive | Tower Lakes | IL |
Joe | Bartletti | Prairie Engineers of Illinois | 6405 Canadian Cross Dr. | Springfield | IL |
Alana | Bartolai | Lake County Health Department | 500 W. Winchester Road 1976 York Lane |
Libertyville Highland Park |
IL |
Peter | Berrini | Berrini & Associates, LLC | 2701 Seacroft Road | Springfield | IL |
Jennifer | Biancalana | Clarke Aquatic Services | 675 Sidwell Court | Saint Charles | IL |
Steve | Birkbeck | The Galena Territory Association | 2000 Territory Drive | Galena | IL |
Jeffery | Boeckler | Northwater Consulting | 960 Clockwater Drive, Suite F | Springfield | IL |
Joan | Boyer | Lake Wildwood Association | 1000 Lake Wildwood Dr. | Varna | IL |
Ken | Brennan | Oakwood Homeowners Association | 820 Oakwood Drive | Westmont | IL |
Dan | Brill | City Water, Light and Power | 200 East Lake Drive | Springfield | IL |
Jeff | Brooks | Heartland Dredging | 3961 Perry Blvd | Whitestown | IN |
Mike | Bundren | Illinois EPA | 2309 West Main Street | Marion | IL |
Glenda | Carlson | Camelot Round Table Assoc. Inc | 9278 W. Lake Camelot Dr | Mapleton | IL |
Tyler | Carpenter | Greater Egypt Regional Planning & Develop. Comm. | 3000 West De Young St., Suite 800B-3 | Marion | IL |
Amanda | Carter | Illinois State University | 1105 E Emerson Street | Bloomington | IL |
Chris | Cartwright | Rollins Aquatic Solutions, Inc. | PO Box 57 | Bloomington | IL |
Bob | Cerretti | Round Lake Management Commission | 203 East Lake Shore Drive | Round Lake Park | IL |
Fred (Fritz) | Chesek | Loch Lomond Property Owners Association | 277 Banbury Road | Mundelein | IL |
Karen | Clementi | Deuchler Environmental, Inc. | 230 Woodlawn Avenue | Aurora | IL |
Jerry | Corcoran | Woodhaven Association | 509 LaMoille Road | Sublette | IL |
John | Cortell | Applied Biochemists, A Lonza Business | 29791 Oak Meadow Drive | Kingston | IL |
Chris | Coulter | PDC Laboratories | 4700 N. Sterling Ave | Peoria | IL |
Bryan | Cross | Prairie Engineers of IL, P.C. | 6405 Canadian Cross Dr. | Springfield | IL |
Todd | Curtis | Ossami Lake Homeowners Association | 209 Southshore Drive | Morton | IL |
Leonard | Dane | Deuchler Environmental, Inc. | 230 Woodlawn Avenue | Aurora | IL |
Greg | Dennis | Camelot Round Table Assoc. Inc | 9278 W. Lake Camelot Dr | Mapleton | IL |
Bob | Dill | Otter Lake Water Commission | PO Box 468 | Virden | IL |
David | Fligor | Kinkaid-Reed's Creek Conservancy District | 1763 Water Plant Road | Murphysboro | IL |
Steve | Frank | City Water, Light and Power | 200 East Lake Drive | Springfield | IL |
Ken | Funk | Lindenhurst Lake Commission | 2406 High Point Dr. | Lindenhurst | IL |
Wes | Furman | Marine Biochemists Services at Lonza | 2024 Eagle Street, Suite B | Normal | IL |
Dennis | Gallo | Wonder Lake MPOA | 5104 W Lake Shore Drive | Wonder Lake | IL |
Tim | Gardner | Clarke Aquatic Services | 675 Sidwell Court | Saint Charles | IL |
Michael | Garthaus | Illinois Dept of Natural Resources - Fisheries | 301 S. Date St. | Gibson City | IL |
Paul & Chris | Geiselhart | Lake County Audobon Society | 1408 Bull Creek Dri | Libertyville | IL |
Gregg | Good | IEPA | 20 Ross Drive P.O. Box 19276 |
Springfield | IL |
Keith | Gray | Integrated Lakes Management | 110 Le Baron St. | Waukegan | IL |
Ted | Gray | Living Waters Consultants | 16 W. 455 Suth Frontage Rd, Suite 19 | Burr Ridge | IL |
Nathan | Grider | Illinois Department of Natural Resources | 52 Providence Lane | Springfield | IL |
Nathan | Groh | ENCAP, Inc. | 2585 Wagner Ct. | DeKalb | IL |
Bill | Hancock | Marine Biochemists Services at Lonza | 2024 Eagle Street, Suite B | Normal | IL |
Austin | Happel | Illinois Natural History Survey | 906 E. Pennsylvania Ave. | Urbanna | IL |
Dick | Hilton | Wonder Lake MPOA | 3237 E. Lake Shore Drive 7602 Hancock Drive |
Wonder Lake | IL |
Teri | Holland | Illinois EPA | 1021 North Grand Ave. East, PO Box 19276 | Springfield | IL |
Jayne | Holley | Lake Campton Property Owners Assn. | 41W027 Kings Mill Drive, P.O. Box 196 | Campton Hills | IL |
Holly | Hudson | Chicago Metropolitan Agency for Planning | 233 S Wacker Drive, Suite 800 | Chicago | IL |
Sandy | Kubillus | Integrated Lakes Management | 120 Le Baron St. | Waukegan | IL |
James | Lamer | Western Illinois University | 545 ECR 1189 | Warsaw | IL |
John | Larson | Applied Ecological Services, Inc. | 17921 W. Smith Road, PO Box 256 | Brodhead | WI |
Quentin | Lindsey | MPOA, Wonder Lake | 7806 Wooded Shore Drive | Wonder Lake | IL |
Ed | Lochmayer | Bangs Lake Advisory Committee | 101 N. Main Street | Wauconda | IL |
Jill | Mayes | Bloomington Water Treatment Plant | 25515 Waterside Way | Hudson | IL |
Ryan | McCaw | Efficient Pond Management | PMB 214 102 E. Kimberly Road, Suite I | Davenport | IA |
Sharen | Melby | Lake Lynwood Marina Homes Association, Inc. | PO Box 682 | Lansing | IL |
Natalie | Mentzer-Porter | Prairie Engineers of Illinois | 6405 Canadian Cross Dr. | Springfield | IL |
Larry | Mohr | 5314 Trautlake Drive | Champaign | IL | |
Thomas | Moroney | Otter Lake Water Commission | PO Box 468 | Virden | IL |
Jeff | Nehila | Grayslake Community Park District | 240 Commerce Drive | Grayslake | IL |
Michelle | Nicol | City Water, Light and Power | 200 East Lake Drive | Springfield | IL |
Jeffery | Niebrugge | Lake Sara Fisheries Advisory Committee | P.O. Box 22 | Teutopolis | IL |
John | O'Connell | SIU-Coop. Wild. Res. Lab | SIU-Coop. Wild. Res. Lab., Life Science II, Room 251, MC 6504 | Carbondale | IL |
Michelle | Olings | Wood Lake Association | 300 Brandywine | Springfield | IL |
John | Olson | Cygnet Enterprises, Inc. | 2904 Cascade Drive | Valparaiso | IN |
Sharon | Osterby | NIU ILMA Student Subunit Advisor | 321 Copper Canyon Trail | Cary | IL |
Frank | Palmisano | Round Lake Area Park District | 814 Hart Road | Round Lake | IL |
Tim | Pasternak | Round Lake Management Commission | 1933 Oaktree Trail | Lake Villa | IL |
Brian | Pirl | U.S. Aqua Vac | P.O. Box 280 | Crete | IL |
Brent | Register | YSI/Xylem | 1725 Brannum Lane | Yellow Springs | OH |
Rob | Rinkenberger | Fox Waterway Agency | 45 S. Pistakee Lake Road | Fox Lake | IL |
Jim | Roberts | Twin Oaks Lake Management Association | 1806 E. Lakeshore Drive | Mahomet | IL |
Rich | Rollins | Rollins Aquatic Solutions, Inc. | PO Box 57 | Bloomingdale | IL |
Rich | Rollins | Rollins Aquatic Solutions, Inc. | PO Box 57 | Bloomingdale | IL |
Rich | Rollins | Rollins Aquatic Solutions, Inc. | PO Box 57 | Bloomingdale | IL |
Dennis | Ross | Otter Lake Water Commission | PO Box 468 | Virden | IL |
Dennis | Ross | Otter Lake Water Commission | PO Box 468 | Virden | IL |
Joseph | Rush | JadEco Lake & Natural Resources | 314 Chestnut | Shannon | IL |
Rick | Schulte | Crop Production Services | N 125 Co Hwy C | Deforest | WI |
Nancy | Schumm | Schumm Consulting LLC | 220 Thornhill Court, Apt A | Lake Barrington | IL |
Nancy | Schumm | Schumm Consulting LLC | 220 Thornhill Court, Apt A | Lake Barrington | IL |
Mark | Sharp | Aqutic Control Inc. | P.O. Box 100 | Seymour | IN |
Patrick | Simmsgeiger | Diversified Waterscapes Inc | 27324 Camino Capistrano #213 | Laguna Niguel | CA |
Kip | Stevenson | Illinois State Water Survey | 702 W. Dearborn Street | Elmwood | IL |
Randolph | Stowe | Wonder Lake MPOA | 7602 Hancock Drive | Wonder Lake | IL |
Brett | Sudayda | ENCAP, Inc. | 2585 Wagner Ct. | DeKalb | IL |
Hank | Sutton | Lake Rip Rap, Inc. CHAT Ltd. (2016 Conference) |
15890 Oak Lane 135 S. Chestnut |
Girard Good Hope |
IL |
Emily | Szott | Western Illinois University | 1 University Circle, WG372 | Macomb | IL |
Trent | Thomas | Illinois Dept of Natural Resources | 301 S Date St | Gibson City | IL |
Rick | Twait | Bloomington Water Treatment Plant | 25515 Waterside Way | Hudson | IL |
Brian | Valleskey | Slocum Lake | 4352 Waters Edge Drive | Island Lake | IL |
Brian | Valleskey | Manhard | 4352 Waters Edge Drive | Vernon Hills | IL |
John | Wallace | City of Carbondale, Cedar Lake | 200 S. Illinois Ave, P.O. Box 2047 | Carbondale | IL |
Travis | Webb | Aquarius Systems | 200 North Harrison Street | North Prairie | WI |
Skip (James) | Welsh | Alligare | 1217 Old Bethel Road | Chickamauga | IL |
Scott | Wilmouth | Kinkaid-Reed's Creek Conservancy District | 1763 Water Plant Road | Murphysboro | IL |
Forrest | Wynne | Graves Co. Extension Office | 251 Housman Street | Mayfield | KY |